FURNITURE / Tables / Games table 13899042

nr 1389 9042

GAMES TABLE

18th/19th century, mahogany. Width: 90. Width: 44x2 cm, height: 73 cm, wear, damages.

1700-/1800-tal, mahogny. Bredd: 90. Djup: 44x2 cm, höjd: 73 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

700

SEK 600

Monday April 5 2021
at 20:50:12